INSCRITOS 2018 


ORDEN
COMPETIDORMODALIDADCATEGORÍAPAIS
1 Ademir Anthony Capcha Mamani DUO VARON Elite PER
2 Alberto Francisco Fuster de Bracamonte DUO VARON Elite PER
3 Alberto Horacio Vizcarra Neyra Varon Master B PER
4 Aldo Pacta Barrionuevo Varon Master B PER
5 Alex Javier Condori CusiI Varon Elite PER
6 Angel oscar Menini DUO MIX Senior ARG
7 Armando Javier Ibarra Flores DUO VARON Master A VEN
8 Armando Saavedra Bernal Varon Elite PER
9 Arnaldo André Remicio Mayta DUO VARON Sub-23 PER
10 Borja Aldea Martinez Varon Master A ESP
11 Carlos Alvarez Campoo DUO VARON Sub-23 PER
12 Cesar Augusto Palacios Cantuarias DUO VARON Master B PER
13 Christiam Edgardo Guerra Flores Varon Master A VEN
14 Claudio Francisco David Ortiz Caruti Varon Master B CHL
15 Daniel Roura Burbano Varon Elite ECU
16 Dannte Araujo Quispe Varon Master A PER
17 David Aarón Olivera Dioses Varon Sub-23 PER
18 David Gavilan Huaman Varon Elite PER
19 Edwin Justino Gamarra Quispe Varon Elite PER
20 Fausto Palma César Varon Sub-23 ARG
21 Fredy Gercy Condor Vicuña Varon Master A PER
22 Gonzalo Sande Colman DUO VARON Master B URU
23 Hector Aldea Martinez Varon Master B ESP
24 Hector Jean Zuñiga Garcia DUO MIX Master A PER
25 Holber Tulipán Sellanes Varon Senior URU
26 Horacio Celestino Ramos Peralta Varon Elite URU
27 Hugo gustavo Rosano Castaño DUO VARON Senior URU
28 Ingrid Allison Rivera Borda DUO MIX Master A PER
29  Jaime Giovanni Guillen Rubio DUO VARON Master B PER
30 Jaime Llamosas Dongo Varon Master B PER
31  Janet Antonia Pacheco Lazaro DUO MIX Elite PER
32  Javier Curbelo Pérez Varon Master B URU
33 Jesus Alberto Romero Laiza Varon Elite PER
34 Jesus Rafael Nakada Ore DUO VARON Elite PER
35 Joan Manuel franco Castañeda Varon Elite COL
36 John Jairo Villagomez Tenorio DUO VARON Master A PER
37 Jonathan Armando Hernandez Tavara Varon Master A PER
38  Jonathan Earl Cisneros Qquellon Varon Elite PER
39 Jorge Christian Flores Acevedo DUO VARON Master B PER
40 Jose Alexander Avellaneda Diaz DUO VARON Master A PER
41 Jose Ivan Silva Villavicencio Varon Elite CHI
42 Juan Carlos Cacñahuaray Varon Sub-23 PER
43  Juan Pablo Arteaga Pacheco DUO VARON Master B PER
44  Juber Antonio Aquino Tarazona DUO VARON Master A PER
45  Julio Cesar Medina Negron DUO MIX Master B PER
46  Julio Rodríguez Alarcon Varon Elite PER
47  León Sandhaus DUO MIX Master A PER
48  Luis Alberto Lanfranco Bonilla Varon Senior PER
49 Luis Bendezu Delzo Varon Elite PER
50  Luis Felipe Alvarado Chipana DUO VARON Senior PER
51 Manuel Antonio Echegaray Dongo DUO VARON Master B PER
52  Marcelo De la Cruz Heredia Varon Senior PER
53  Marcelo Patricio Torres Bernardello Varon Master B CHL
54  Marco Antonio Cotrina Luna Varon Elite PER
55  Maria Laura Giuliani DUO MIX   ARG
56 Maribel Abarza Lozano DUO MIX   CHI
57  Mario Adrian Cano Didonatto Varon Master A ARG
58  Mario Lapelle Varon Master B URU
59 Miguel Coral Diaz Varon Junior PER
60 Milko Romero Martinez Varon Master B PER
61  Nestor Eduardo Hernandez Cristancho Varon Master A COL
62 Oscar Arellano Varon Senior URU
63  Oscar Helbert Gómez Aduviri Varon Master A PER
64  Oscar Santa Cruz Espinoza DUO MIX Master A PER
65 Oswaldo Carhuancho Herrera Varon Master A PER
66  Oswaldo Huayre Garcia Varon Master B PER
67  Pablo Jose Villa-Garcia Devescovi DUO VARON Senior PER
68  Paulo Cesar Guillen Rubio DUO VARON Master B PER
69  Paulo Daniel Minaya Meza Varon Master A PER
70  Rafael Alfredo Melendez Ferreyra DUO VARON Master B PER
71  Ramses Poveda Picazo Varon Elite ESP
72  Renzo Renato Muñoz Muñoz Varon Master B PER
73  Ricardo Choca Puchalvert Varon Senior URU
74 Ritter Antonio Rojas Rojas Varon Master B PER
75  Rodrigo Carbonel Vargas Varon Sub-23 PER
76  Rodrigo Nicolas Rosano Vignoly Varon Elite URU
77  Roger Mario Belito Vilca Varon Elite PER
78  Ronall Patrick Hernandez Peña Varon Sub-23 PER
79  Samuel Bellido Salaverry Varon Senior PER
80  Samuel Rivero Paitampoma Chavez Varon Elite PER
81  Sandro Luis Villagomez Tenorio DUO VARON Master B PER
82  Sergio Quezada Petroche Varon Elite ECU
83  Tatiana Cristina Bancovitch Bernedo DUO MIX   PER
84 Tommaso Tugnoli Varon Master B ITA
85  Vanni Balboni Varon Senior ITA
86  Victor Ancco Rojas Varon Elite PER
87  Yanina Carolin Rivera Cruz DUO MIX Master B PER
88  Yhony Suxso Marca Varon Sub-23 PER
89  Yoel Rodrigo Gamboa Soto Varon Sub-23 PER
90  Yulber Candia Cruz Varon Master B PER